ต้าเจียเห่าเจ้าค่า...ยิปซีไฮเปอร์ จขบ.มารายงานตัวอีกครั้งแล้วเจ้าคะ หายไปนาน แฟนคลับหายหมดนะเจ้าค่ะ ข้าพเจ้ามีเรื่องต้องทำมากมายในช่วงนี้ ปลีกตัวมาอัพบล็อกไม่ค่อยได้เจ้าค่ะ มีหลายบล็อกเกิน ฮะฮ่า..
 
เอ็นทรี่นี้ข้าพเจ้าขออัพให้สาวกโคเรีย ของพระเอกสุดเลิฟ(อีกคน) นั้นก้อคือ"ฮยอนบิน-Hyun Bin (현빈)" ซึ่งขณะนี้เข้ารับใช้ชาติอยู่นะเจ้าค่ะ (คิดถึงเป็นการส่วนตัว..)
 
อีกเรื่องนะเจ้าค่ะ สิ่งที่ทำให้ข้าพเจ้าต้องขึ้นชื่อเรื่องวันนี้ โฆษณา ที่มาแอบใส่ในช่องคอมเม้น ข้าพเจ้าจึงต้องลบคอมเม้นพวกนั้นทิ้งไปเจ้าค่ะ ขอโทษอย่างมาก แต่มันจำเป็นเจ้าค่ะ ข้าพเาจ้าไม่รับโฆษณาใดๆทั้งสิ้นเจ้าค่ะ กรุณาเข้าใจนะเจ้าค่ะ
 
Hyun Bin (현빈)
 
 
Stage Name: Hyun Bin (현빈) {means: shining brightly}
Birth Name: Kim Tae Pyung (김태평)
Birth Date: September 25, 1982
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Education: Chung-Ang University (중앙대학교 ) - (B.S, 2004)
Occupation: Actor
Years Active: 2003 - present
Management Agency: AM Entertainment
 
INFO
Hyun Bin (Korean: 현빈, also romanized as Hyeon Bin) (born Kim Tae Pyung; September 25, 1982) is a South Korean actor. Hyun Bin shot to stardom in 2005 when he appeared in the hit drama “My Name is Kim Sam-soon”. With the success of “Secret Garden”, Hyun won the top acting award at 2010 SBS Drama Award. On March 7, 2011, Hyun Bin joined the Republic of Korea Marine Corps (ROKMC) to fulfill his 21-month mandatory military service. He is set to discharge on December 6, 2012.
 
CAREER
2005 MBC My Name is Kim Sam-soon   was a major hit series in South Korea since its premiere and 50.5% of Korean households tuned in to the finale.
2010 SBS Secret Garden
 
แถมยังกวาดรางวัล มาเพรียบอีกเจ้าค่ะ
WARDS
2004 MBC Drama Awards: Broadcasting & Entertainment Special Award
2004 MBC Drama Awards: Popularity Award (Best Newcomer for Ireland)
2005 MBC Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Kim Sun Ah (My Name is Kim Sam-Soon)
2005 MBC Drama Awards: Popularity Award (Best Actor for My Name is Kim Sam-Soon)
2005 MBC Drama Awards: Top Excellence Award, Actor (My Name is Kim Sam-Soon)
2006 42nd Baeksang Awards: Most Popular Award
2006 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Sung Yu Ri (The Snow Queen)
2006 KBS Drama Awards: Netizen Award (The Snow Queen)
2006 KBS Drama Awards: Popularity Award (The Snow Queen)
2010 SBS Drama Awards: Top Excellence Award, Actor - Drama Special (Secret Garden)
2010 SBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Ha Ji Won (Secret Garden)
2010 SBS Drama Awards: Netizen Popularity Award
2010 SBS Drama Awards: Top Ten Stars Award (Secret Garden)
2011 47th Baeksang Awards: Actor of the Year - TV Series (Secret Garden) - Daesang Award
 
นี้เป็นฤดูหนาวแล้วนะเจ้าค่ะ ดูแลตัวเองและรักษาสุขเจ้าค่ะ ข้าพเจ้ายุ่งวุ่ยวายกับการเดินทาง การเรียน และการสอบจนหัวหมุน เมื่อทุกอย่างลงด้วย จขบ.ไฮเปอร์จะกลับมาทำหน้าที่เหมือนเดิมเจ้าค่ะ
  
 

Comment

Comment:

Tweet

i like so much ^^

#2 By You (125.25.134.108) on 2012-04-27 19:05

ทักทายค่ะคุณน้อง พี่ไม่ได้เข้ามานานค่ะ ช่วงที่ผ่านมาที่บ้านพี่น้ำท่วม ไฟฟ้า น้ำปะปา ถูกตัดหมด ไม่มีโอกาสได้เข้าเน็ต เลยค่ะ ขอโทษนะค่ะ ได้มีโอกาสได้เข้ามาอีกครั้งดีใจมากเลย คุณน้องยังทำได้ดี พี่ชอบนักแสดงเกาหลีคนนี้มากเหมือนกันค่ะ ยิ้มสวย หน้าหล่อ พี่จะเข้าไปอ่านทุกเอ็นทรีก่อนนะค่ะ ห่างไปหลายเดือน

#1 By P'porn (125.25.142.206) on 2011-12-21 19:37